-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bozai Gumbaz

Map of Bozai Gumbaz Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baza'i Gonbad,Baza'i Gunbad,Boxa Gumbax,Boxai Gumbax,Bozai Gumbaz,Buzi Gunbad,Buzi Gunbaḏ,Bāzā’ī Gonbad,Bāzā’ī Gunbad,bazay gnbd,بَازآي گنبد, Bozai Gumbaz

Bozai Gumbaz

Welcome to the Bozai Gumbaz google satellite map! This locality is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bozai Gumbaz. See Bozai Gumbaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bozai Gumbaz area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Bozai Gumbaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.13333/74.0
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Bozai Gumbaz
  •  
Places near Bozai Gumbaz

Online Dating

Bozai Gumbaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bozai Gumbaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bozai Gumbaz, Afghanistan