-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zugham Darah

Map of Zugham Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zugham Darah,Zugham Darrah,Zugham Darreh,Z̄ūghām Darah,Z̄ūghām Darreh,Z̄ūghām Ḏaṟṟah,ذوغام دره, Z̄ūghām Darah

Zugham Darah

Welcome to the Zugham Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̄ūghām Darah. See Zugham Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̄ūghām Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zugham Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.86803/70.33344
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:47
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Zugham Darah
  •  
Places near Zugham Darah

Online Dating

Zugham Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zugham Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zugham Darah, Afghanistan