-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zer-e Pul

Map of Zer-e Pul Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zer-e Pul,Zer-i-Pul,Zir-e Pol-e Juy,Zēr-e Pul,Zēṟ-i-Pul,Zīr-e Pol-e Jūy,زېر پل, Zēr-e Pul

Zer-e Pul

Welcome to the Zer-e Pul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zēr-e Pul. See Zer-e Pul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zēr-e Pul area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zer-e Pul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.28524/70.82924
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Zer-e Pul
  •  
Places near Zer-e Pul
Zēr-e Pul (0 km) Band (0.3 km) Ūr Gaz (0.4 km) Māt Kat (0.6 km) Āb Band (0.7 km) Deh-e Mad (0.9 km) Mūnikharū (1 km) Tar Baghan (1.1 km) Kūl (1.1 km) Zūs Kad (1.2 km) Kirāwar (1.2 km) Wāj Kōn (2.1 km) Wish Khōrū (2.6 km) Mīnah Dū (2.6 km) Wāryāk (3 km) Ārkhōd (3.1 km) Zīnjārin (3.1 km) Orun (3.2 km)

Online Dating

Zer-e Pul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zer-e Pul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zer-e Pul, Afghanistan