-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zinjarin

Map of Zinjarin Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zinjaren,Zinjarin,Zīnjāren,Zīnjārin,zynjarn,زینجارن, Zīnjārin

Zinjarin

Welcome to the Zinjarin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīnjārin. See Zinjarin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīnjārin area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zinjarin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.26183/70.8102
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:47
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Zinjarin
  •  
Places near Zinjarin

Online Dating

Zinjarin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zinjarin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zinjarin, Afghanistan