-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zich

Map of Zich Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zic,Zich,Zīch,zych,زیچ, Zīch

Zich

Welcome to the Zich google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīch. See Zich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.0574/71.42909
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:00
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Zich
  •  
Places near Zich

Online Dating

Zich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zich, Afghanistan