-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → 

Map of Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names:

Welcome to the google satellite map! This is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is . See photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of area. This placemark was added .

Map of
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category:
  • Latitude/longitude:
    /
  • Altitude: m
  • Population:
  • Timezone:
    +2
  • Local Time: 12:22
  • Sunrise: 07:44
  • Sunset: 19:53
Wiki articles near
  •  
Places near
(0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km) (0 km)

Online Dating

Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in