-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Zardew

Map of Darya-ye Zardew Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Zardew,Darya-ye Sar Ghulam,Darya-ye Zardew,Darya-ye Zardiv,Daryā-ye Sar Ghulām,Daryā-ye Zardēw,Daryā-ye Zardīv,Sar Ghulam,Sar Ghulām,Zardaw River,Zardeo Ao,Zardeo Āo,drya sr ghlam,دریا زردېو,دریا سر غلام,Ḏaṟyā-i-Zaṟḏēw, Daryā-ye Zardēw

Darya-ye Zardew

Welcome to the Darya-ye Zardew google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Zardēw. See Darya-ye Zardew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Zardēw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Zardew
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.00069/70.85478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Zardew
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Zardew
Chapchī (1.7 km) Kōl Dasht (2 km) Gandah Chashmah (2.5 km) Sar Shār (2.6 km) Mazār (2.7 km) Khaīrābād (3 km) Sar-e Ḩowẕ (3.1 km) Bahārestān (3.2 km) Dasht-e Firāq (3.3 km) Dasht-e Firāq (3.6 km) Furmurāgh (3.8 km) Chapchī (4.1 km) Rubābī (4.2 km) Bahārak (4.6 km) Sar-e Pul (5.5 km) Sar-e Ḩowẕ (6.1 km) Pastīrah (6.2 km) Pārk (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Zardew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Zardew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Zardew, Afghanistan