-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darreh-ye Zaraudab

Map of Darreh-ye Zaraudab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darrah-i-Zaraudab,Darreh-ye Zaraudab,Darreh-ye Zaraūdāb,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Zaṟaūḏāb, Darreh-ye Zaraūdāb

Darreh-ye Zaraudab

Welcome to the Darreh-ye Zaraudab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darreh-ye Zaraūdāb. See Darreh-ye Zaraudab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darreh-ye Zaraūdāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darreh-ye Zaraudab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.71667/70.28333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Darreh-ye Zaraudab
  •  
Places near Darreh-ye Zaraudab

Online Dating

Darreh-ye Zaraudab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darreh-ye Zaraudab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darreh-ye Zaraudab, Afghanistan