-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zangiria

Map of Zangiria Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zangerya,Zangeryā,Zangiria,Zangirīā,Zangria,Zangriya,Zangrīā,zngrya,زنگریا, Zangirīā

Zangiria

Welcome to the Zangiria google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zangirīā. See Zangiria photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zangirīā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zangiria
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.31337/70.60938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Zangiria
  •  
Places near Zangiria

Online Dating

Zangiria Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zangiria, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zangiria, Afghanistan