-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yozuk

Map of Yozuk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yozuk,Yuzuk,Yōzūk,Yūzūk, Yōzūk

Yozuk

Welcome to the Yozuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yōzūk. See Yozuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yōzūk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yozuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.96057/72.33286
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Yozuk
  •  
Places near Yozuk

Online Dating

Yozuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yozuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yozuk, Afghanistan