-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kotal-e Yuli

Map of Kotal-e Yuli Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Yuli,Kowtal-e Yuli,Kowtal-e Yūlī,Kōtal-e Yūlī, Kōtal-e Yūlī

Kotal-e Yuli

Welcome to the Kotal-e Yuli google satellite map! This pass is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Yūlī. See Kotal-e Yuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Yūlī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kotal-e Yuli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.3/75.03333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:48
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Yuli
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Yuli

Online Dating

Kotal-e Yuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Yuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Yuli, Afghanistan