-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Yome

Map of Darah-ye Yome Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yome,Darah-ye Yōmē,Darrahe Yome,Darrahe Yomi,Darrahe Yōmi,Darrahe Yōmē,Darreh-ye Yume,Darreh-ye Yūmē,Yomi,دره یومې, Darah-ye Yōmē

Darah-ye Yome

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yome google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yōmē. See Darah-ye Yome photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yōmē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Yome
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89074/70.88728
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:10
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yome
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yome
Shāh-e Parī (1.7 km) Ghaz (2.2 km) Velu (3.9 km) Miyān Deh (5 km) Yighdak (6.3 km) Panām (6.7 km) Das̲h̲t (8.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh (9.1 km) Shahrān (10.2 km) Ghōmānd (10.4 km) Malishijā (10.4 km) Tilī (11.1 km) Tagāb (15.9 km) Wulf (17.4 km) Shahr-e Monjān (17.6 km) Rabāţ (18.1 km) Hajdah Ghār (18.4 km) Kiran wa Munjan (18.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yome Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yome, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yome, Afghanistan