-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Ayshab

Map of Darah-ye Ayshab Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-i-Yesh,Darah-ye Ayshab,Darah-ye Ayshāb,Darrah-i-Esab,Darreh-ye Yesh Ab,Darreh-ye Yesh Āb,Āb-i-Yesh,درۀ ایشاب,Ḏaṟṟah-i-Ēs̄āb, Darah-ye Ayshāb

Darah-ye Ayshab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ayshab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ayshāb. See Darah-ye Ayshab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ayshāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ayshab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.88499/70.47418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ayshab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ayshab

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ayshab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ayshab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ayshab, Afghanistan