-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Yazhmi

Map of Koh-e Yazhmi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Yazmi,Koh-e Yazhmi,Kohe Yazmi,Kohe Yažmi,Kohe Yezmi,Kohe Yežmi,Kuh-e Yazhmi,Kōh-e Yazhmī,Kūh-e Yazhmī,kwh yzhmy,کوه یژمی, Kōh-e Yazhmī

Koh-e Yazhmi

Welcome to the Koh-e Yazhmi google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Yazhmī. See Koh-e Yazhmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Yazhmī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Koh-e Yazhmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66246/70.75764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Koh-e Yazhmi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Yazhmi
Firāzin (6 km) Nāw (8.7 km) Tilī (17 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh (18.9 km) Panām (21.3 km) Yighdak (21.7 km) Miyān Deh (23 km) Shāh-e Parī (29.6 km) Ghaz (30 km) Velu (31.7 km) Das̲h̲t (36.5 km) Pusht-e Kalt (36.9 km) Ghōmānd (37.6 km) Shahrān (37.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Yazhmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Yazhmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Yazhmi, Afghanistan