-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yashtu

Map of Yashtu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yashtew,Yashtu,Yashtū,Yastew,Yas̄tew, Yashtū

Yashtu

Welcome to the Yashtu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yashtū. See Yashtu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yashtū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Yashtu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.96111/71.46167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Yashtu
  •  
Places near Yashtu

Online Dating

Yashtu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yashtu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yashtu, Afghanistan