-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ya Asich

Map of Ya Asich Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ya Asic,Ya Asich,Yasich,Yā Asīc,Yā Asīch,Yāsīch,ya asych,یا اسیچ, Yā Asīch

Ya Asich

Welcome to the Ya Asich google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yā Asīch. See Ya Asich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yā Asīch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ya Asich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.05285/71.28272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:35
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Ya Asich
  •  
Places near Ya Asich
Yā Asīch (0 km) Zargāw (0.8 km) Dasht (2 km) Yāwāch (2.3 km) Tarwazah (2.7 km) Īwīnak (4.4 km) Sēlā (4.6 km) Sarāsak (4.9 km) Izriw (5.4 km) Siyāhī (5.5 km) Yabābūk (6.5 km) Sūchū (6.8 km) Yakhchiw (7.5 km) Ūnar (8.9 km) Sangāw (9.4 km) Mazār (9.7 km) Ghūziw (10.9 km) Zīch (13 km)

Online Dating

Ya Asich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ya Asich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ya Asich, Afghanistan