-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Yarkh Darah

Map of Darya-ye Yarkh Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Yarkh Darrah,Darya-ye Yarkh Darah,Darya-ye Yarkh Darreh,Daryā-ye Yārkh Darah,Daryā-ye Yārkh Darreh,drya yarkh drh,دریا یارخ دره,Ḏaryā-i-Yārkh Ḏaṟṟah, Daryā-ye Yārkh Darah

Darya-ye Yarkh Darah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Yarkh Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Yārkh Darah. See Darya-ye Yarkh Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Yārkh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Yarkh Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.89015/71.30225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 04:21
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Yarkh Darah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Yarkh Darah

Online Dating

Darya-ye Yarkh Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Yarkh Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Yarkh Darah, Afghanistan