-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Yamchian

Map of Darah-ye Yamchian Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yamchian,Darah-ye Yāmchīān,Darrah-i-Yamcyan,Darrah-i-Yamčyān,Darrah-ye Yamchyan,Darrah-ye Yamchyān,Darreh-ye Yamchyan,Darreh-ye Yamchyān,درۀ یامچیان, Darah-ye Yāmchīān

Darah-ye Yamchian

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yamchian google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yāmchīān. See Darah-ye Yamchian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yāmchīān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Yamchian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.85802/70.40717
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yamchian
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yamchian

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yamchian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yamchian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yamchian, Afghanistan