-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yalur

Map of Yalur Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alur,Yalor,Yalur,Yālōṟ,Yālūr,یالور, Yālūr

Yalur

Welcome to the Yalur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yālūr. See Yalur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yālūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Yalur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.62374/70.2713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Yalur
  •  
Places near Yalur

Online Dating

Yalur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yalur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yalur, Afghanistan