-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tagab-e Yakhshindar

Map of Tagab-e Yakhshindar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anjoman,Anjuman Rud,Anjumān Rūd,Tagab-e Anjoman,Tagab-e Anjuman,Tagab-e Yakhshendar,Tagab-e Yakhshindar,Tagabe Yakhsendar,Tagāb-e Anjoman,Tagāb-e Anjuman,Tagāb-e Yakhshendar,Tagāb-e Yakhshindar,Tagābe Yakhs̄enḏaṟ,Yakhshindar,تگاب انجمن,تگاب یخشندر, Tagāb-e Yakhshindar

Tagab-e Yakhshindar

Welcome to the Tagab-e Yakhshindar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāb-e Yakhshindar. See Tagab-e Yakhshindar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāb-e Yakhshindar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tagab-e Yakhshindar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.01704/70.67
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Tagab-e Yakhshindar
  •  
Places near Tagab-e Yakhshindar

Online Dating

Tagab-e Yakhshindar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagab-e Yakhshindar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagab-e Yakhshindar, Afghanistan