-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yakh Daru

Map of Yakh Daru Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakh Daru,Yakh Darū,ykh drw,يخ درو, Yakh Darū

Yakh Daru

Welcome to the Yakh Daru google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakh Darū. See Yakh Daru photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakh Darū area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Yakh Daru
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.84266/71.52716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:01
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Yakh Daru
  •  
Places near Yakh Daru

Online Dating

Yakh Daru Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakh Daru, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakh Daru, Afghanistan