-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Yakashah

Map of Darah-ye Yakashah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Yakashah,Darrahe Yakasa,Darrahe Yakaša,Darreh-ye Yakashah,Yakasha,drh ykshh,دره یکشه, Darah-ye Yakashah

Darah-ye Yakashah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Yakashah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Yakashah. See Darah-ye Yakashah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Yakashah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Yakashah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62934/70.63799
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:12
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Yakashah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Yakashah
Firāzin (12.4 km) Nāw (16.8 km) Tilī (25.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh (27.7 km) Panām (30.1 km) Yighdak (30.4 km) Miyān Deh (31.8 km) Anjuman (35.7 km) Wīshtī (35.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Yakashah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Yakashah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Yakashah, Afghanistan