-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kuh-e Yaghardah

Map of Kuh-e Yaghardah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-i-Yaghardah,Koh-i-Yāghaṟḏah,Kuh-e Yaghardah,Kūh-e Yāghaṟḏah, Kūh-e Yāghaṟḏah

Kuh-e Yaghardah

Welcome to the Kuh-e Yaghardah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Yāghaṟḏah. See Kuh-e Yaghardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Yāghaṟḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kuh-e Yaghardah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.92833/71.37528
  • Altitude: 5338 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:31
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Yaghardah
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Yaghardah

Online Dating

Kuh-e Yaghardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Yaghardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Yaghardah, Afghanistan