-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Yaghardah

Map of Darya-ye Yaghardah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Yagharda,Darya-i-Yāghaṟḏā,Darya-ye Yagharda,Darya-ye Yaghardah,Daryā-ye Yāghardah,Daryā-ye Yāghaṟḏā,drya yaghrdh,دریا یاغرده, Daryā-ye Yāghardah

Darya-ye Yaghardah

Welcome to the Darya-ye Yaghardah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Yāghardah. See Darya-ye Yaghardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Yāghardah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Yaghardah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.05634/71.2744
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:05
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Yaghardah
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Yaghardah
Yā Asīch (0.8 km) Zargāw (1.1 km) Dasht (1.4 km) Yāwāch (1.9 km) Tarwazah (2.2 km) Īwīnak (3.8 km) Sēlā (3.9 km) Sarāsak (4.1 km) Izriw (4.7 km) Siyāhī (4.8 km) Yabābūk (5.8 km) Sūchū (6.1 km) Yakhchiw (6.8 km) Ūnar (8.2 km) Sangāw (8.7 km) Mazār (9 km) Ghūziw (10.2 km) Izwān (12.4 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Yaghardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Yaghardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Yaghardah, Afghanistan