-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wusan

Map of Wusan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wusan,wsn,وسن, Wusan

Wusan

Welcome to the Wusan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wusan. See Wusan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wusan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wusan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.06401/71.24388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Wusan
  •  
Places near Wusan

Online Dating

Wusan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wusan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wusan, Afghanistan