-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wuran Shahr-e Pa'in

Map of Wuran Shahr-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wuran Sahr-i-Pa'in,Wuran Shahr-e Pa'in,Wurān Shahr-e Pā’īn,Wuṟān Sahṟ-i-Pa’īn,Wuṟān Shahr-e Pā’īn,Wuṟān S̄ahr-i-Pa’in,wran shhr payyn,وران شهر پائین, Wurān Shahr-e Pā’īn

Wuran Shahr-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Wuran Shahr-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wurān Shahr-e Pā’īn. See Wuran Shahr-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wurān Shahr-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wuran Shahr-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.17914/70.81294
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:51
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Wuran Shahr-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Wuran Shahr-e Pa'in
Wurān Shahr-e Pā’īn (0 km) Wurān Shahr-e Bālā (1.6 km) Nowābād-e Wurān Shahr (2.3 km) Khambēw (3.9 km) Tagābak (4.3 km) Khānaqāh (4.7 km) Bānēw (4.9 km) Wurnēl (5.1 km) Silēmāīt (5.3 km) Dasht-e Pahn (5.6 km) Kūlān (6.3 km) Pūlar (6.9 km) Ghalah Darah (7 km) Takhs Āb (8.8 km) Sar Darah (11.6 km) Mōdrēl (11.8 km) Sum Darah (11.8 km) Deh-e Mīsīn (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Wuran Shahr-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wuran Shahr-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wuran Shahr-e Pa'in, Afghanistan