-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wujib

Map of Wujib Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wujib,Wujīb,وجیب, Wujīb

Wujib

Welcome to the Wujib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wujīb. See Wujib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wujīb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wujib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.70942/70.47476
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:10
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Wujib
  •  
Places near Wujib

Online Dating

Wujib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wujib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wujib, Afghanistan