-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wulk-e Pa'in

Map of Wulk-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wolk-e Pa'in,Wolk-e Pā’īn,Wolk-i-Pa'in,Wolk-i-Pā’īn,Wulk-e Pa'in,Wulk-e Pā’īn,ولک پائین, Wulk-e Pā’īn

Wulk-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Wulk-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wulk-e Pā’īn. See Wulk-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wulk-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wulk-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.36223/70.39305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:43
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Wulk-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Wulk-e Pa'in
Wulk-e Pā’īn (0 km) Wulk-e Bālā (1.8 km) Rabāţak (2.6 km) Bāghak (2.6 km) Shēr Kush (3 km) Bāgh-e Bālīn (3.4 km) Pahn Darah (3.5 km) Bar Bāgh (4 km) Şūfīān (4 km) Sīkh Darah (4.1 km) Khūgāwah (4.6 km) Arzanchī (4.7 km) Bēl Jōy (5.2 km) Shakarlab-e Pā’īn (5.4 km) Shilkhazār (5.5 km) Shakarlab-e Bālā (5.5 km) Kishtgāh (5.5 km) Sar-e Nihang (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Wulk-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wulk-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wulk-e Pa'in, Afghanistan