-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wistachi

Map of Wistachi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wistachi,Wistaci,Wīstāchī,Wīstāci,wystachy,ویستاچی, Wīstāchī

Wistachi

Welcome to the Wistachi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wīstāchī. See Wistachi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wīstāchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Wistachi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.38105/71.40946
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:19
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Wistachi
  •  
Places near Wistachi

Online Dating

Wistachi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wistachi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wistachi, Afghanistan