-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wishti

Map of Wishti Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vishti,Wishti,Wisti,Wīshtī,Wīšti,ویشتی, Wīshtī

Wishti

Welcome to the Wishti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wīshtī. See Wishti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wīshtī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wishti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90764/70.43595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Wishti
  •  
Places near Wishti

Online Dating

Wishti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wishti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wishti, Afghanistan