-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Chashmah-ye Widak

Map of Chashmah-ye Widak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Widak,Casma-i-Wīḏak,Chashma-e Widak,Chashma-e Wīdak,Chashmah-ye Vidak,Chashmah-ye Vīdak,Chashmah-ye Widak,Chashmah-ye Wīdak,Cheshmeh-ye Widak,Cheshmeh-ye Wīdak,chshmە wydk,چشمۀ ويدک, Chashmah-ye Wīdak

Chashmah-ye Widak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Widak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Wīdak. See Chashmah-ye Widak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Wīdak area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Chashmah-ye Widak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.34417/71.21139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:02
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Widak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Widak

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Widak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Widak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Widak, Afghanistan