-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-e Wazling

Map of Darya-e Wazling Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-e Wazling,Darya-i-Wazling,Daryā-e Waz̄līng,Daryā-i-Waz̄ling,دریا ی وذلینگ, Daryā-e Waz̄līng

Darya-e Wazling

Welcome to the Darya-e Wazling google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-e Waz̄līng. See Darya-e Wazling photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-e Waz̄līng area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Darya-e Wazling
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.55306/71.34667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:53
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Darya-e Wazling
  •  
Places near Darya-e Wazling
Dāg Khānah (0.7 km) Khal Khān (1.5 km) Gul Khānah (1.5 km) Nowābād (2.5 km) Zaybāk (2.6 km) Shīn Ghūk (3.4 km) Dashtī Khān (4.4 km) Dand (4.5 km) Kaz Deh (4.9 km) Kēdah (5 km) Zar Khān (6.3 km) Rū Kōl (6.7 km) Istich (7.1 km) Razrāk (7.2 km) Askān (7.7 km) Gharīb (8.3 km) Mīānah Rēd Khwā (8.4 km) Ūspū (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Darya-e Wazling Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-e Wazling, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-e Wazling, Afghanistan