-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Wardi

Map of Darya-ye Wardi Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Wardi,Darya-ye Wardi,Daryā-i-Wardī,Daryā-ye Wardī,drya y wrdy,دريا ی وردی, Daryā-ye Wardī

Darya-ye Wardi

Welcome to the Darya-ye Wardi google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Wardī. See Darya-ye Wardi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Wardī area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darya-ye Wardi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.97246/73.15341
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Wardi
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Wardi
Wardī (0.1 km) Deh Ghulāmān (2.5 km) Pajrab (4.1 km) Pūrwakshan (4.2 km) Shamsah (4.4 km) Kand Khān (5.8 km) Archah (7.6 km) Rorūng (7.6 km) Rowchūn (8.7 km) Yazmach (8.8 km) Rukōṯ (8.9 km) Kharach (10.3 km) Shishm (10.5 km) Shkhowr (10.7 km) Nishtkhowr (13.1 km) Shpikrif (13.1 km) Nirs (15.8 km) Isīk (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Darya-ye Wardi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Wardi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Wardi, Afghanistan