-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Wajan

Map of Darah-ye Wajan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Wajan,Darrah-ye Wajan,Darreh-ye Wajan,Darya Wajan,درۀ وجن, Darah-ye Wajan

Darah-ye Wajan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Wajan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Wajan. See Darah-ye Wajan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Wajan area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Wajan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.3325/70.68499
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:11
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Wajan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Wajan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Wajan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Wajan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Wajan, Afghanistan