-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Wadihil

Map of Koh-e Wadihil Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Vadehil,Koh-e Wadihil,Kohe Wadihil,Kohe Waḏihīl,Kuh-e Wadihil,Kōh-e Vadehīl,Kōh-e Wadihīl,Kūh-e Wadihīl,kwh wdhyl,کوه ودهيل, Kōh-e Wadihīl

Koh-e Wadihil

Welcome to the Koh-e Wadihil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Wadihīl. See Koh-e Wadihil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Wadihīl area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Koh-e Wadihil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.31056/71.22596
  • Altitude: 4434 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:01
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Koh-e Wadihil
  •  
Places near Koh-e Wadihil

Online Dating

Koh-e Wadihil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Wadihil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Wadihil, Afghanistan