-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ab-e Warfad

Map of Ab-e Warfad Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Varfad,Ab-e Warfad,Ab-i-Warfad,ab wrfd,Āb-e Varfad,Āb-e Warfad,Āb-i-Waṟfaḏ,آب ورفد, Āb-e Warfad

Ab-e Warfad

Welcome to the Ab-e Warfad google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb-e Warfad. See Ab-e Warfad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb-e Warfad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ab-e Warfad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.32148/71.22396
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:38
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Ab-e Warfad
  •  
Places near Ab-e Warfad

Online Dating

Ab-e Warfad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab-e Warfad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab-e Warfad, Afghanistan