-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Warduj

Map of Darya-ye Warduj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Warduj,Darya-ye Varduj,Darya-ye Warduj,Daryā-ye Vardūj,Daryā-ye Wardūj,Varduch,Warduch River,Warduj,drya wrdwj,دریا وردوج,Ḏaṟyā-i-Waṟḏūj, Daryā-ye Wardūj

Darya-ye Warduj

Welcome to the Darya-ye Warduj google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Wardūj. See Darya-ye Warduj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Wardūj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Warduj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.02643/70.78635
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:37
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Warduj
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Warduj

Online Dating

Darya-ye Warduj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Warduj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Warduj, Afghanistan