-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Wand

Map of Darah-ye Wand Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Wand,Darrah-i Wand,Darreh-i-Wand,Darreh-i-Wanḏ,Darreh-ye Vand,drh wnd,دره وند,Ḏaṟṟah-i Wanḏ, Darah-ye Wand

Darah-ye Wand

Welcome to the Darah-ye Wand google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Wand. See Darah-ye Wand photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Wand area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darah-ye Wand
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    38.39904/71.12715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:55
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Wand
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Wand

Online Dating

Darah-ye Wand Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Wand, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Wand, Afghanistan