-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Wakhjir

Map of Darya-ye Wakhjir Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-i-Wakhjir,Darya-i-Waghjir,Darya-ye Vakhjir,Darya-ye Waghjir,Darya-ye Wakhjir,Daryā-ye Vākhjīr,Daryā-ye Waghjīr,Daryā-ye Wakhjīr,Daṟyā-i-Waghjiṟ,Vakhdzhir,Wakhjir,drya y wghjyr,Āb-i-Wakhjīr,دریا ی وغجير, Daryā-ye Wakhjīr

Darya-ye Wakhjir

Welcome to the Darya-ye Wakhjir google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Wakhjīr. See Darya-ye Wakhjir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Wakhjīr area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darya-ye Wakhjir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.13312/73.9975
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:33
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Wakhjir
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Wakhjir

Online Dating

Darya-ye Wakhjir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Wakhjir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Wakhjir, Afghanistan