-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yomul

Map of Yomul Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Omol,Omowl,Omōl,Umol,Umowl,Yomul,awmwl,Ūmowl,Ūmōl,اومول, Yomul

Yomul

Welcome to the Yomul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yomul. See Yomul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yomul area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Yomul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.81133/71.07116
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:03
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Yomul
  •  
Places near Yomul

Online Dating

Yomul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yomul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yomul, Afghanistan