-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye `Ulf

Map of Darah-ye `Ulf Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Wolf,Darah-ye `Ulf,Darah-ye ‘Ulf,Darrah 'Ulf,Darrah ’Ulf,Darreh 'Ulf,Darreh ’Ulf,Darya 'Ulf,Darya ’Ulf,drە ʿlf,درۀ علف, Darah-ye ‘Ulf

Darah-ye `Ulf

Welcome to the Darah-ye `Ulf google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye ‘Ulf. See Darah-ye `Ulf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye ‘Ulf area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Darah-ye `Ulf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.04591/70.97438
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Darah-ye `Ulf
  •  
Places near Darah-ye `Ulf
Magh Nāwul (0.9 km) Wulf (1.7 km) Tagāb (3.7 km) Malishijā (9.2 km) Shahrān (9.8 km) Ghōmānd (10.4 km) Das̲h̲t (10.4 km) Hajdah Ghār (13.2 km) Velu (15.1 km) Rabāţ (16.4 km) Ghaz (16.8 km) Shāh-e Parī (17.2 km) Qal‘ah (18.1 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Kirān wa Munjān (18.3 km) Shahr-e Monjān (18.3 km) Saygwāw (18.8 km) Ēwem (19.6 km) Parwarah (20.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye `Ulf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye `Ulf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye `Ulf, Afghanistan