-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ularip

Map of Ularip Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ularip,awlaryp,Ūlārīp,Ūlāṟīp,اولاریپ, Ūlārīp

Ularip

Welcome to the Ularip google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūlārīp. See Ularip photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūlārīp area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Ularip
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.80402/70.86912
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Ularip
  •  
Places near Ularip

Online Dating

Ularip Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ularip, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ularip, Afghanistan