-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ugar-e Pa'in

Map of Ugar-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ugar-e Pa'in,Ugar-i-Pa'in,Ūgar-e Pā’īn,Ūgaṟ-i-Pā’īn,اوگر پائین, Ūgar-e Pā’īn

Ugar-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Ugar-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūgar-e Pā’īn. See Ugar-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūgar-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ugar-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.16261/70.57549
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Ugar-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Ugar-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Ugar-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ugar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ugar-e Pa'in, Afghanistan