-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tor Chu

Map of Tor Chu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tor Chu,Tor Cu,Tur Chu,Tōr Chū,Tōṟ Cū,Tūr Chū,twr chw,تور چو, Tōr Chū

Tor Chu

Welcome to the Tor Chu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōr Chū. See Tor Chu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōr Chū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tor Chu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.36361/70.70268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Tor Chu
  •  
Places near Tor Chu

Online Dating

Tor Chu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tor Chu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tor Chu, Afghanistan