-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darya-ye Tilah Bay

Map of Darya-ye Tilah Bay Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-i-Tila-Bay,Darya-i-Tīla-Bay,Darya-ye Tilah Bay,Darya-ye Tilah-Bay,Daryā-ye Tīlah Bāy,Daryā-ye Tīlah-Bay, Daryā-ye Tīlah Bāy

Darya-ye Tilah Bay

Welcome to the Darya-ye Tilah Bay google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Tīlah Bāy. See Darya-ye Tilah Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Tīlah Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darya-ye Tilah Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.39026/73.14404
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 04:17
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Tilah Bay
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Tilah Bay

Online Dating

Darya-ye Tilah Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Tilah Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Tilah Bay, Afghanistan