Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tibinak

Map of Tibinak Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tibinak,Tibīnak,Tībīnak,تیبینک, Tībīnak


Welcome to the Tibinak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tībīnak. See Tibinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tībīnak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tibinak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Tibinak
Places near Tibinak

Online Dating

Tibinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tibinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tibinak, Afghanistan