-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ab-e Tang

Map of Ab-e Tang Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Tang,Ab-i-Yesh,Darah-ye Ab-e Tang,Darah-ye Āb-e Tang,Darrah-i-Ab-i-Tang,Darrah-i-Āb-i-Tang,Āb-e Tang,Āb-i-Yesh,آب تنگ,درۀ آب تنگ, Āb-e Tang

Ab-e Tang

Welcome to the Ab-e Tang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb-e Tang. See Ab-e Tang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb-e Tang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ab-e Tang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.82148/70.26718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Ab-e Tang
  •  
Places near Ab-e Tang

Online Dating

Ab-e Tang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab-e Tang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab-e Tang, Afghanistan