-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qaryah-ye Tang

Map of Qaryah-ye Tang Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Tang,Qaryah-ye Tang,Qaṟya-i-Tang,Tang,قریۀ تنگ, Qaryah-ye Tang

Qaryah-ye Tang

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Tang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Tang. See Qaryah-ye Tang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Tang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaryah-ye Tang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.83528/70.28092
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Tang
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Tang
Qaryah-ye Tang (0 km) Tākakah (2 km) Kham-e Tūgh (2.5 km) Dū Dargah (2.5 km) Bōstānak (2.6 km) Bārīkī (3.9 km) Kham-e Bahār (4.3 km) Sayyidābād (5.3 km) Bayd Khāh (5.8 km) Khayrābād (6.2 km) Parī Kham (6.6 km) Sang Āb (7.5 km) Chashmah-ye Tūt (8 km) Deh Khwāhān (8.1 km)

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Tang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Tang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Tang, Afghanistan