-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Koh-e Tal-e Sabz

Map of Koh-e Tal-e Sabz Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tal-e Sabz,Kohe Tale Sawz,Kuh-e Tal-e Sawz,Kuh-e Tall-e Sabz,Kōh-e Tal-e Sabz,Kūh-e Tal-e Sawz,Kūh-e Tall-e Sabz,کوه تل سبز, Kōh-e Tal-e Sabz

Koh-e Tal-e Sabz

Welcome to the Koh-e Tal-e Sabz google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tal-e Sabz. See Koh-e Tal-e Sabz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tal-e Sabz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Tal-e Sabz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.15923/70.5622
  • Altitude: 5375 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:16
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tal-e Sabz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tal-e Sabz
Nishī (15 km) Qalāt (15.8 km) Dasht (16.6 km) Yamak (16.6 km) Warwarzū (18.2 km) Parwarah (18.6 km) Skāzir (18.9 km) Lājawardshōy (19.4 km) Larkī (19.4 km) Purūch (19.6 km) Dahan-e Āw (21.3 km) Pusht-e Kalt (21.6 km) Sar-e Sang (21.7 km) Rāzir (22.3 km) Wajan (22.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Tal-e Sabz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tal-e Sabz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tal-e Sabz, Afghanistan