-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Talik Dasht

Map of Talik Dasht Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Talek Dasht,Talek Dast,Talek Ḏas̄t,Talik Dasht,tlk dsht,تلک دشت, Talik Dasht

Talik Dasht

Welcome to the Talik Dasht google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talik Dasht. See Talik Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talik Dasht area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Talik Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.38189/70.6445
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:33
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Talik Dasht
  •  
Places near Talik Dasht

Online Dating

Talik Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talik Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talik Dasht, Afghanistan